Offley, Mary 1 2

Birth Name Offley, Mary 1 2
Gender female
Age at Death 61 years, 11 months, 19 days

Narrative

Records not imported into INDI (individual) Gramps ID I312793139179:

Line ignored as not understood Line 304300: 4 WWW https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/168860683/mary-aston
Line ignored as not understood Line 304301: 3 _APID 1,60526::4001291
Line ignored as not understood Line 304304: 4 WWW https://gw.geneanet.org/piotrowa?n=offley&oc=&p=mary
Line ignored as not understood Line 304305: 3 _APID 1,62476::5407717658
Line ignored as not understood Line 304314: 4 WWW https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/168860683/mary-aston
Line ignored as not understood Line 304315: 3 _APID 1,60526::4001291
Line ignored as not understood Line 304318: 4 WWW https://gw.geneanet.org/piotrowa?n=offley&oc=&p=mary
Line ignored as not understood Line 304319: 3 _APID 1,62476::5407717658
Line ignored as not understood Line 304325: 4 WWW https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/168860683/mary-aston
Line ignored as not understood Line 304326: 3 _APID 1,60526::4001291
Line ignored as not understood Line 304329: 4 WWW https://gw.geneanet.org/piotrowa?n=offley&oc=&p=mary
Line ignored as not understood Line 304330: 3 _APID 1,62476::5407717658
Line ignored as not understood Line 304335: 4 WWW https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/168860683/mary-aston
Line ignored as not understood Line 304336: 3 _APID 1,60526::4001291
Line ignored as not understood Line 304339: 3 WWW https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/168860683/mary-aston
Line ignored as not understood Line 304340: 2 _APID 1,60526::4001291
Line ignored as not understood Line 304343: 3 WWW https://gw.geneanet.org/piotrowa?n=offley&oc=&p=mary
Line ignored as not understood Line 304344: 2 _APID 1,62476::5407717658

 

Parents

Relation to main person Name Birth date Death date Relation within this family (if not by birth)
Father Offley, John
         Offley, Mary 1649-02-03 1711-01-22

Families

Family of Aston, Willoughby 2BT and Offley, Mary

Married Husband Aston, Willoughby 2BT ( * 1640-07-05 + 1702-12-14 )
   
Event Date Place Description Sources
Marriage 1664-09-10 England, England, United Kingdom   2 2
  Narrative

Records not imported into FAM (family) Gramps ID F1505:

Line ignored as not understood Line 318602: 4 WWW https://gw.geneanet.org/piotrowa?n=aston&oc=&p=willoughby
Line ignored as not understood Line 318603: 3 _HPID 1,62476::5407551117
Line ignored as not understood Line 318606: 4 WWW https://gw.geneanet.org/piotrowa?n=offley&oc=&p=mary
Line ignored as not understood Line 318607: 3 _WPID 1,62476::5407717658

 

  Children
Name Birth Date Death Date
Aston, Thomas 3BT1666-01-171725-01-16
Aston, John16671710
Aston, Willoughby16681693
Aston, Mary16698 April 1734
Aston, Robert16701721
Aston, Magdalene7 April 16721709-08-30
Aston, Frances16731677
Aston, Gilbert16741676
Aston, Richard16751741-11-24
Aston, Elizabeth16761756
Aston, Charlotte1679-09-221751-03-29
Aston, Dorothy16811756
Aston, Anne16821689
Aston, Bridget16831685
Aston, Catherine1685
Aston, Edward16881693
Aston, Purefoy1690-03-221768
Aston, Arthur
Aston, Helena